Challenge MVI/L'YSERON

 

 

 

 

 

 

09/10/2023

06/11/2023

11/12/2023

08/01/2024

12/02/2024

11/03/2024

08/04/2024

13/05/2024

10/06/2024

total

 

 

IV

IC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GUDMUNDSSON Valgier

68

71

1T

12

11

9

 

10

8

 

 

 

50

2

RAHAL Salam

76

77

1K

11

8

4

9

8

9

 

 

 

49

3

GÉRARD Pierre

68

71

1T

11

10

12

7

5

3

 

 

 

48

4

NICOLAS Mireille

76

77

1K

11

10

12

7

5

3

 

 

 

48

5

OSIO Cécile

84

89

1C

9

7

12

8

7

5

 

 

 

48

6

ROUX Pierre

76

83

1K

9

7

12

8

7

5

 

 

 

48

7

ALLARD Caroline

60

65

2Pr

4

8

10

6

11

4

 

 

 

43

8

ALLARD Gilbert

68

65

1T

4

8

10

6

11

4

 

 

 

43

9

GAMET Jean François

68

71

1T

12

4

11

4

4

8

 

 

 

43

10

GARNIER Michèle

76

83

1K

13

12

10

8

 

 

 

 

 

43

11

GIVORD Catherine

68

77

1T

13

12

10

8

 

 

 

 

 

43

12

VENARD Benoit

76

77

1K

11

8

4

9

 

9

 

 

 

41

13

AUJARD Christian

60

65

2Pr

7

6

3

7

10

7

 

 

 

40

14

DOMINGUEZ Michelle

68

71

1T

6

9

11

2

9

3

 

 

 

40

15

DUC Alain

60

65

2Pr

8

7

7

3

9

6

 

 

 

40

16

LÉONARD Monique

48

45

2K

8

7

7

3

9

6

 

 

 

40

17

MEQUIGNON Hervè

76

77

1K

14

11

5

5

1

4

 

 

 

40

18

MONTOYA Jean Marc

68

71

1T

14

11

5

5

1

4

 

 

 

40

19

THOMAS Denis

60

65

2Pr

7

6

3

7

10

7

 

 

 

40

20

DEPIGNY Pascale

84

83

1C

12

 

9

 

10

8

 

 

 

39

21

PREAUX Jean François

68

65

1T

10

 

9

5

11

2

 

 

 

37

22

TOUGARD CAMIER Annick

56

53

2P

1

9

11

2

9

3

 

 

 

35

23

BENOIST Antoinette

60

59

2Pr

13

2

5

6

7

1

 

 

 

34

24

BENOIST Marcel

60

59

2Pr

13

2

5

6

7

1

 

 

 

34

25

BENOIT Christophe

76

77

1K

9

9

2

4

 

9

 

 

 

33

26

CASTEL Carole

76

77

1K

9

9

2

4

 

9

 

 

 

33

27

MADOULET Claire

38

41

3P

10

3

7

 

6

7

 

 

 

33

28

AULIARD Gérard

68

71

1T

1

4

9

5

11

2

 

 

 

32

29

LORET Jean Luc

68

65

1T

12

4

 

4

4

8

 

 

 

32

30

LACROIX Marianne

60

65

2Pr

5

6

 

9

5

5

 

 

 

30

31

WERNY Pierre

60

65

2Pr

5

6

 

9

5

5

 

 

 

30

32

GRIBE Dominique

50

41

2MH

 

12

4

3

4

6

 

 

 

29

33

CHEVALIER Alain

60

71

2Pr

10

4

8

 

3

 

 

 

 

25

34

COURTOIS Martine

56

53

2P

 

3

7

 

6

7

 

 

 

23

35

LATRAICHE Christiane

44

49

2T

10

 

8

 

3

 

 

 

 

21

36

COLAS Marc

84

83

1C

 

12

4

 

4

 

 

 

 

20

37

GERON Maurice

50

41

2MH

3

1

8

1

6

 

 

 

 

19

38

DARMON Serge

84

89

1C

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

39

MORAND MULET Catherine

36

37

3C

2

5

3

 

2

2

 

 

 

14

40

STARCK Daniel

76

77

1K

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

41

DAVIN POTHIN Corinnr

48

53

2K

2

3

6

2

 

 

 

 

 

13

42

GIGNOUX Marine

56

59

2Pr

2

3

6

2

 

 

 

 

 

13

43

ANDREMASSE Brigitte

30

29

4Pr

3

5

1

 

3

 

 

 

 

12

44

GERON Alain

56

59

2P

3

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

45

LAMURE D

68

71

1C

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

46

MULLER Anne

60

65

2Pr

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

47

VAN STRAATEN Dominique

28

29

4P

4

2

2

 

3

 

 

 

 

11

48

FERNANDEZ Bertrand

36

37

3C

6

 

 

1

2

1

 

 

 

10

49

GILBERT Dominique

68

77

1T

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

50

PHAM TRONG Marie Thérèse

68

71

1K

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

51

RONGEON Gérard

36

41

3C

6

 

 

1

2

1

 

 

 

10

52

BERTHET Françoise

60

71

2Pr

3

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

53

LUPPI Pierre

50

41

2MH

2

 

3

 

2

2

 

 

 

9

54

VALIN Marcel

38

33

3P

 

 

 

3

 

6

 

 

 

9

55

ADAM Jacques

68

77

1T

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

8

56

FRANÇOIS Yves

48

49

2K

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

8

57

LE GLEUT Louis

52

45

2C

 

1

 

1

6

 

 

 

 

8

58

MIGNOTTE Olivier

52

53

2C

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

8

59

PEREZ Isabelle

68

77

1T

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

60

RELO Guy

76

83

1K

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

61

MAS Alain

68

71

1T

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

62

MISSLIN Misette

68

71

1T

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

63

CHARBONNIER Andrée

64

53

1TH

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

64

ROLLAND C

52

49

2C

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

65

CERRO Catherine

40

37

3Pr

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

66

CHARRIÈRE Geneviève

52

49

2C

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

67

OLIVIER Florence

34

33

3K

4

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

68

VALOT Michèle

60

65

2Pr

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

69

VALOT Pierre

60

65

2Pr

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

70

FOUCAULT François Xavier

32

29

3T

 

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

71

DÉCHER  Édith

60

70

2Pr

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

72

MOUISSET Patrick

28

29

4P

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

73

ROUSSEL Sylvie

68

77

1T

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

74

VARREON Jean

34

33

3K

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 



 

 

Motorisé par ZitePLUS 0.9.7  ,  Conception et réalisation : PoF  ,  0 hits, 0 visits, 0 today